UFC Gym

Class Schedule

Classes In
 
04/01/2015 - 04/07/2015
print class schedule
Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday
*NEW* UFC FIT
Jeffery Willingham
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
*NEW* UFC FIT
Ricardo Sanati
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
*NEW* UFC FIT
Jeffery Willingham
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Boxing
Mike Frausto
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Kickboxing
Marlon Lisenby
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
*NEW* UFC FIT
Jeffery Willingham
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
*NEW* UFC FIT
Ricardo Sanati
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
*NEW* MATRX
Jeffery Willingham
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Kickboxing
Ricardo Sanati
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
*NEW* DAILY ULTIMATE TRAINING - (DUT)
Jeffery Willingham
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Kickboxing
Mike Frausto
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Boxing
Marlon Lisenby
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Boxing
Jeffery Willingham
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Kickboxing
Ricardo Sanati
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Boxing
Marlon Lisenby
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
*NEW* TRIGGER POINT KICKBOXING
Brandon Johnston
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Kickboxing
Marlon Lisenby
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Advanced Training - BJJ
Mike Frausto
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Kickboxing
Marlon Lisenby
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Kickboxing
Marlon Lisenby
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
*NEW* TRIGGER POINT KICKBOXING
Brandon Johnston
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Kids Class
Mike Frausto
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Kids Class
Patrick Fraser
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Kids Class
Mike Frausto
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Boxing
Patrick Fraser
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Kids Class
Mike Frausto
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Kids Class
Patrick Fraser
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Advanced Training - Kids
Mike Frausto
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Boxing
Patrick Fraser
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Boxing
Mike Frausto
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Advanced Training - Boxing
Patrick Fraser
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Kickboxing
Mike Frausto
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Boxing
Patrick Fraser
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
*NEW* DAILY ULTIMATE TRAINING - (DUT)
Geoff Mellor
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Advanced Training - Kids
Geoff Mellor
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Advanced Training - Kids
Jeffery Willingham
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Advanced Training - Kids
Jeffery Willingham
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Advanced Training - Kids
Geoff Mellor
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Advanced Training - BJJ
Mike Frausto
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Advanced Training - Kickboxing
Brandon Johnston
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Advanced Training - BJJ
Jeffery Willingham
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Advanced Training - BJJ
Jeffery Willingham
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Advanced Training - Kickboxing
Brandon Johnston
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Kickboxing
Geoff Mellor
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
*NEW* UFC FIT
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Kickboxing
Mike Frausto
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Advanced Training - Boxing
Patrick Fraser
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
*NEW* UFC FIT
Geoff Mellor
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Advanced Training - BJJ
Mike Frausto
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Kickboxing
Brandon Johnston
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Advanced Training - BJJ
Jeffery Willingham
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Kickboxing
Mike Frausto
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
*NEW* MATRX
Brandon Johnston
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Boxing
Marlon Lisenby
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Advanced Training - BJJ
Jeffery Willingham
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Boxing
Geoff Mellor
7:45 PM - 8:45 PM