UFC Gym

Class Schedule

Classes In
 
08/04/2015 - 08/10/2015
print class schedule
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday
*NEW* MATRX
Dorian Dixon
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
*NEW* DAILY ULTIMATE TRAINING - (DUT)
Bobby Montoya
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Boxing
Mike Connally
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
*NEW* UFC FIT
Reece Killebrew
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
*NEW* DAILY ULTIMATE TRAINING - (DUT)
Mark Morgenstern
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Kickboxing
Adrian Coriz
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Kickboxing
Mark Morgenstern
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Boxing
Dorian Dixon
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
*NEW* MATRX
Jake Morgan
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
*NEW* DAILY ULTIMATE TRAINING - (DUT)
Mike Connally
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Boxing
Jake Morgan
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kickboxing
Mark Morgenstern
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
*NEW* MATRX
Dorian Dixon
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kickboxing
Mark Morgenstern
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Boxing
Dorian Dixon
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
*NEW* MATRX
Jake Morgan
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
*NEW* DAILY ULTIMATE TRAINING - (DUT)
Mike Connally
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Boxing
Jake Morgan
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
*NEW* DAILY ULTIMATE TRAINING - (DUT)
James Shoemate
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Kickboxing
Dorian Dixon
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Kickboxing
Mark Morgenstern
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
*NEW* DAILY ULTIMATE TRAINING - (DUT)
Mark Morgenstern
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Boxing
Michael Asmar
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Kickboxing
Ben Acosta
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Boxing
Adrian Coriz
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Kickboxing
James Shoemate
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Kickboxing
Ji Kim
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Kickboxing
Mark Morgenstern
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Advanced Training
Mark Morgenstern
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kickboxing
Ben Acosta
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
*NEW* DAILY ULTIMATE TRAINING - (DUT)
Adrian Coriz
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Boxing
Ji Kim
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kids Class
James Amy
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kids Class
James Shoemate
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kids Class
Dorian Dixon
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kids Class
Dorian Dixon
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kids Class
Ricky Esquibel
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
*NEW* DAILY ULTIMATE TRAINING - (DUT)
James Shoemate
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Boxing
Michael Asmar
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kickboxing
Dorian Dixon
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Boxing
Dorian Dixon
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Advanced Training
Grappling Grappling
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Kickboxing
James Shoemate
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Boxing
Mike Connally
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Kickboxing
Dorian Dixon
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
*NEW* MATRX
Adrian Coriz
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Boxing
Mike Connally
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
*NEW* MATRX
Adrian Coriz
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM