UFC Gym

Class Schedule

Classes In
 
print class schedule
FITNESS 07/30/2015 - 08/05/2015
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday
High Octane Conditioning
Chiquita Anderson
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
High Octane Conditioning
Chiquita Anderson
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
High Octane Conditioning
Chiquita Anderson
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Cycle
Vivan Riddick
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cycle
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
High Octane Conditioning
Chiquita Anderson
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Cycle
 
5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Brutal Barre
Daniela Barnes
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Hardcore Conditioning
Bill Bartz
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
UFC Fit
Denise Williams
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Brutal Barre
Vivan Riddick
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Cycle
Chiquita Anderson
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Brutal Barre
Daniela Barnes
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Cycle
Chiquita Anderson
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
UFC Fit
Brenda Lee Viernes
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
KickAss Kickboxing
Tim Higa
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KickAss Kickboxing
Denise Williams
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba
Angella Blackhall Royan
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Cycle
Bill Bartz
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
UFC Fit
Brenda Lee Viernes
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Cycle
Bill Bartz
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Yoga
Kendra French
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Zumba
Carmina Rios
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
High Octane Conditioning
Susan Phillipps
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pound RockOut Workout
Denise Williams
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Hi DEFintion
Denise Williams
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
PIYO
 
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Hi DEFintion
Daniela Barnes
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Cycle
Susan Phillipps
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Brutal Barre
Carmina Rios
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Zumba/Pound
Lisa Gallagher
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PIYO
Denise Williams
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Zumba
Carmina Rios
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
DIV 1 Fitness-Cycle
Susan Phillipps
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Zumba
Angella Blackhall Royan
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Below The Belt
Brenda Lee Viernes
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
PIYO
Denise Williams
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Yoga
Deborah Yoshida
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Brutal Barre
Daniela Barnes
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cycle
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Brutal Barre
Daniela Barnes
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cycle
Ruben Gardea
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hardcore Conditioning
Bill Bartz
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Cycle
Haruko Nagata
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Below The Belt
Daniela Barnes
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Yoga
Brenda-Lee Swanney
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
U-JAM
Angella Blackhall Royan
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
UFC Fit
Bill Bartz
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PIYO
 
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Cycle
Ruben Gardea
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
PIYO
 
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Pound Rockout Workout
Lisa Gallagher
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hi DEFintion
Brenda Lee Viernes
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
U-JAM
Nupeir Garret
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Hi DEFintion
Denise Williams
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
UFC Fit
Genevieve Soszynski
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
UFC Fit
Bill Bartz
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zumba
Carmina Rios
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
KickAss Kickboxing
Tim Higa
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Barbell Conditioning
David Jordan
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Barbell Conditioning
David Jordan
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Yoga
Deborah Yoshida
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Yoga
Kendra French
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM