UFC Gym

Class Schedule

Classes In
 
print class schedule
FITNESS 05/28/2015 - 06/03/2015
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday
High Octain
Chiquita Anderson
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
High Octain
Chiquita Anderson
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
High Octain
Chiquita Anderson
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
Cycle
 
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Cycle
Chiquita Anderson
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
High Octain
Chiquita Anderson
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Cycle
Chiquita Anderson
05:30 AM - 06:30 AM
Brutal Barre
Daniela Barnes
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Hardcore Conditioning
Bill Bartz
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
 
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Brutal Barre
 
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Cycle
Bill Bartz
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Brutal Barre
Daniela Barnes
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Cycle
Bill Bartz
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
UFC Fit
Brenda Lee Viernes
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
KickAss Kickboxing
Tim Higa
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
UFC Fit
 
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Zumba
Carmina Rios
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Hi DEFintion
 
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
UFC Fit
Brenda Lee Viernes
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Hi DEFintion
Daniela Barnes
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
High Octain
Brenda Lee Viernes
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Zumba
Angella Blackhall Royan
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
KickAss Kickboxing
 
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Pound Rockout Workout
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Zumba
Carmina Rios
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
High Octain
Brenda Lee Viernes
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Zumba
Angella Blackhall Royan
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Brutal Barre
Brenda Lee Viernes
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
High Octain
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PIYO
 
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Brutal Barre
Brenda Lee Viernes
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
PIYO
 
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Brutal Barre
Carmina Rios
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cycle
Susan Phillipps
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
PIYO
 
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Zumba/Pound
Lisa Gallagher
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Cycle
Susan Phillipps
04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Yoga
Brenda-Lee Swanney
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Pound Rockout Workout
 
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Hardcore Conditioning
Bill Bartz
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Yoga
 
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
PIYO
 
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Pound Rockout Workout
 
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
PIYO
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Below The Belt
Brenda Lee Viernes
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Bill Bartz
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Cycle
 
01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Hi DEFintion
Brenda Lee Viernes
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Below The Belt
Daniela Barnes
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
PIYO
 
04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Cycle
Ruben Gardea
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
UFC Fit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
UFC Fit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cycle
Ruben Gardea
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Hi DEFintion
 
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
U-JAM
 
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
Zumba
 
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Zumba
Carmina Rios
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
U-JAM
Nupeir Garret
08:30 PM - 09:30 PM
UFC Fit
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Barbell Conditioning
Ruben Gardea
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
KickAss Kickboxing
Tim Higa
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Yoga
 
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Barbell Conditioning
Ruben Gardea
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Yoga
Kendra French
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM